01-17 04:30 |
圣马丁福莫萨 | 1-1 | 克鲁塞罗德尔诺特 |
01-17 08:00 |
波鲁恰门图 | 1-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
01-17 08:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-0 | 拉斯佩瑞加斯 |
01-17 08:30 |
内乌肯独立 | 0-0 | 马德林 |
01-17 08:30 |
罗卡体育 | 3-1 | 西波列蒂 |
01-17 08:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 6-3 | 皮科将军镇 |
01-17 08:30 |
科多巴竞技 | 2-1 | 斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺 |
01-17 08:30 |
阿图斯候诺扎普拉 | 1-2 | 圣罗伦素阿恩姆 |
01-17 09:00 |
祖文图德安图尼安 | 1-1 | 甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
01-18 08:30 |
祖文图德尤尼达大学 | 1-3 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
01-21 04:30 |
圣罗伦素阿恩姆 | 1-2 | 阿图斯候诺扎普拉 |
01-21 05:00 |
马德林 | 3-0 | 内乌肯独立 |
01-21 05:30 |
克鲁塞罗德尔诺特 | 3-1 | 圣马丁福莫萨 |
01-21 06:00 |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 | 1-0 | 祖文图德安图尼安 |
01-21 07:00 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-2 | 祖文图德尤尼达大学 |
01-21 07:30 |
皮科将军镇 | 1-2 | 道格拉斯海格 |
01-21 07:30 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 3-0 | 波鲁恰门图 |
01-21 07:45 |
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺 | 1-0 | 科多巴竞技 |
01-21 08:00 |
拉斯佩瑞加斯 | 1-1 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
01-21 08:30 |
西波列蒂 | 0-2 | 罗卡体育 |
01-21 04:00 |
圣安约格图库门 | 3-3 | 尤尼昂桑察勒斯 |
01-21 05:15 |
迈普 | 2-1 | 拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 |
01-21 07:10 |
萨尔米安杜雷 | 2-1 | 查科 |
01-21 08:00 |
山斯尼纳 | 1-1 | 维拉米特雷 |
01-24 05:00 |
马德林 | 2-1 | 索尔德马约 |
01-24 08:00 |
克鲁塞罗德尔诺特 | 1-2 | 博卡联队 |
01-24 08:00 |
巴拉纳竞技会 | 1-1 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队若玛罗 |
01-24 08:15 |
瓜莱瓜伊丘 | 0-0 | 甘拿斯亚康塞普森 |
01-24 08:15 |
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺 | 1-0 | 里奥夸托学生队 |
01-24 08:30 |
阿图斯候诺扎普拉 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
01-24 08:30 |
道格拉斯海格 | 1-0 | 卡米奥勒罗斯 |
01-24 08:30 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 1-0 | 德沙帕拉多斯 |
01-25 08:30 |
罗卡体育 | 1-0 | 阿尔瓦拉多 |
01-28 04:00 |
甘拿斯亚康塞普森 | 0-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
01-28 04:00 |
卡米奥勒罗斯 | 0-0 | 道格拉斯海格 |
01-28 04:15 |
索尔德马约 | 2-0 | 马德林 |
01-28 05:00 |
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 | 2-1 | 迈普 |
01-28 05:00 |
博卡联队 | 1-0 | 克鲁塞罗德尔诺特 |
01-28 05:00 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队若玛罗 | 0-0 | 巴拉纳竞技会 |
01-28 06:00 |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 | 1-0 | 阿图斯候诺扎普拉 |
01-28 06:15 |
查科 | 0-0 | 萨尔米安杜雷 |
01-28 07:00 |
尤尼昂桑察勒斯 | 2-2 | 圣安约格图库门 |
01-28 08:00 |
维拉米特雷 | 3-0 | 山斯尼纳 |
01-28 08:00 |
里奥夸托学生队 | 4-0 | 斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺 |
01-28 08:00 |
德沙帕拉多斯 | 2-1 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
01-29 08:10 |
阿尔瓦拉多 | 2-1 | 罗卡体育 |
02-27 08:10 |
罗萨里奥中央 | 2-2 | 索尔德马约 |
02-28 04:10 |
班菲尔德 | 3-0 | 瓜莱瓜伊丘 |
03-01 07:10 |
泰格雷 | 0-3 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
03-06 04:10 |
阿根廷青年人 | 4-1 | 道格拉斯海格 |
03-07 06:30 |
独立队 | 4-0 | CA阿特拿斯 |
03-07 08:35 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 2-2 | 阿格柔佩库日奥 |
03-08 04:10 |
阿尔马格罗 | 1-1 | 雷法拉竞技 |
03-08 07:20 |
沙士菲 | 0-1 | 皇家比拉尔 |
03-14 04:10 |
帕特罗纳图 | 1-1 | 多科苏德体育会 |
03-20 05:10 |
阿度斯维 | 0-1 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
03-21 05:10 |
圣胡安 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 |
03-21 07:10 |
图库曼竞技 | 1-0 | 普拉腾斯 |
03-22 05:10 |
拉普拉塔体操 | 0-0 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队若玛罗 |
03-22 07:20 |
拉努斯 | 2-0 | 拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 |
03-24 04:10 |
戈多伊克鲁兹 | 2-1 | 阿梅尼奥 |
03-25 04:10 |
纽维尔老男孩 | 1-2 | 维拉米特雷 |
03-26 05:10 |
塔勒瑞斯 | 5-0 | 拉费雷尔 |
03-28 04:10 |
萨尔米安杜 | 0-2 | 全男孩竞技 |
04-04 03:10 |
鲁瓦芝加哥 | 0-1 | 中央科尔多瓦 |
04-11 04:10 |
沙兰迪兵工厂 | 2-0 | 阿特兰大竞技 |
04-17 07:05 |
防卫者 | 1-0 | 甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
04-18 04:10 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 1-0 | 罗卡体育 |
04-18 08:10 |
河床 | 3-0 | 梅洛小阿根廷 |
04-20 05:00 |
博卡青年 | 2-0 | 里奥夸托学生队 |
04-24 08:10 |
门多萨独立 | 1-0 | 米德兰 |
04-25 06:10 |
科隆竞技 | 3-0 | 阿卡苏索 |
04-26 07:10 |
圣塔菲联队 | 0-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
05-09 04:10 |
贝尔格拉诺 | 3-0 | 瑞斯塔 |
05-16 03:00 |
飓风队 | 2-0 | 尤尼昂桑察勒斯 |
05-23 05:10 |
拉普拉塔大学生 | 5-1 | 萨尔米安杜雷 |
05-23 08:10 |
圣洛伦索 | 0-2 | 圣路易斯学生队 |
07-22 04:10 |
竞技俱乐部 | 0-0 | 博卡联队 |
07-15 03:40 |
飓风队 | 1-1 | 戈多伊克鲁兹 |
07-17 08:10 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-1 | 河床 |
07-21 00:10 |
米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 | 0-2 | 拉普拉塔大学生 |
07-21 04:10 |
拉普拉塔体操 | 1-1 | 防卫者 |
07-21 08:10 |
拉努斯 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 |
07-27 23:10 |
贝尔格拉诺 | 0-1 | 皇家比拉尔 |
08-04 00:10 |
维拉米特雷 | 1-0 | 圣胡安 |
08-14 08:15 |
博卡青年 | 1-1 | 阿尔马格罗 |
08-22 02:30 |
全男孩竞技 | 0-1 | 中央科尔多瓦 |
08-22 06:15 |
圣马丁图库曼 | 0-0 | 阿根廷青年人 |
08-29 01:40 |
索尔德马约 | 0-4 | 科隆竞技 |
08-29 04:00 |
帕特罗纳图 | 0-1 | 独立队 |
08-29 06:10 |
沙兰迪兵工厂 | 2-3 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
09-05 08:10 |
图库曼竞技 | 2-2 | 博卡联队 |
09-19 05:10 |
塔勒瑞斯 | 0-0 | 班菲尔德 |
09-20 04:10 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
09-08 04:10 |
拉努斯 | 4-1 | 阿根廷青年人 |
09-09 02:05 |
维拉米特雷 | 1-2 | 中央科尔多瓦 |
09-11 06:10 |
科隆竞技 | 1-1 | 图库曼竞技 |
09-19 08:10 |
戈多伊克鲁兹 | 0-1 | 河床 |
09-26 07:00 |
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 | 1-1 | 皇家比拉尔 |
09-27 08:10 |
防卫者 | 0-1 | 独立队 |
10-08 04:40 |
阿尔马格罗 | 1-0 | 塔勒瑞斯 |
10-11 05:10 |
圣路易斯学生队 | 2-2 | 拉普拉塔大学生 |
10-12 07:30 |
河床 | 2-0 | 阿尔马格罗 |
10-17 02:35 |
中央科尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 拉普拉塔大学生 |
10-17 08:10 |
科隆竞技 | 2-2 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
10-26 04:10 |
独立队 | 0-2 | 拉努斯 |
11-15 04:00 |
中央科尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 拉努斯 |
11-15 08:10 |
河床 | 2-0 | 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 |
12-14 08:20 |
中央科尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 河床 |