04-07 20:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
04-07 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 3-3 | 法格达 |
04-07 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 4-1 | 特斯兰大 |
04-07 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-0 | 乌德瓦拉 |
04-07 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-3 | 西新斯巴卡 |
04-07 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-1 | 北韦姆兰 |
04-10 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 2-2 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
04-14 20:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-1 | IK高首德 |
04-14 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 1-3 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
04-14 21:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 1-1 | 维纳什堡 |
04-14 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-2 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
04-14 22:00 |
法格达 | 0-4 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
04-14 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 0-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
04-14 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 0-3 | 特罗尔海坦 |
04-21 20:00 |
维纳什堡 | 6-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
04-21 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-1 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
04-21 22:00 |
法格达 | 2-3 | 乌德瓦拉 |
04-21 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 3-4 | 西新斯巴卡 |
04-21 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 0-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
04-21 23:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-2 | 北韦姆兰 |
04-22 23:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 3-1 | 特斯兰大 |
04-28 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-2 | IK高首德 |
04-28 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 0-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
04-28 20:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 1-2 | 特罗尔海坦 |
04-28 21:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 0-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
04-28 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 1-0 | 法格达 |
04-28 23:59 |
北韦姆兰 | 2-2 | 维纳什堡 |
05-01 21:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 2-2 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-05 20:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-2 | 特斯兰大 |
05-05 20:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-0 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
05-05 21:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 2-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
05-05 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 3-0 | 北韦姆兰 |
05-05 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-2 | IK高首德 |
05-05 23:00 |
法格达 | 0-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-06 23:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 3-2 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
05-10 20:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
05-12 21:00 |
特斯兰大 | 1-4 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
05-12 21:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 3-1 | 维纳什堡 |
05-12 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 0-1 | 特罗尔海坦 |
05-12 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-1 | 西新斯巴卡 |
05-12 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 1-1 | 法格达 |
05-15 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-19 01:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-4 | 乌德瓦拉 |
05-19 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 2-1 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
05-19 22:00 |
法格达 | 3-0 | 特斯兰大 |
05-19 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 1-1 | 北韦姆兰 |
05-19 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 3-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
05-20 21:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-0 | IK高首德 |
05-22 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 3-2 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-26 01:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
05-26 01:00 |
特斯兰大 | 2-1 | 西新斯巴卡 |
05-26 20:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-4 | 法格达 |
05-26 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 1-0 | 维纳什堡 |
05-26 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 2-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-26 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-2 | 特罗尔海坦 |
05-26 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
06-02 20:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-1 | 特斯兰大 |
06-02 21:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 0-4 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
06-02 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 2-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
06-02 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 0-0 | IK高首德 |
06-02 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-0 | 特罗尔海坦 |
06-02 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 3-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-02 22:00 |
法格达 | 3-2 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
06-09 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 3-1 | 法格达 |
06-09 21:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 1-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
06-09 21:00 |
特斯兰大 | 2-2 | 北韦姆兰 |
06-09 22:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 2-0 | 西新斯巴卡 |
06-09 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
06-09 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
06-12 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 6-0 | 维纳什堡 |
06-16 01:30 |
法格达 | 1-3 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
06-16 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 2-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-16 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 0-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
06-16 21:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 0-2 | IK高首德 |
06-16 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 1-1 | 特罗尔海坦 |
06-16 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 2-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
06-16 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 4-1 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
06-21 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 7-0 | 法格达 |
06-21 01:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-0 | 北韦姆兰 |
06-21 01:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 1-3 | 特斯兰大 |
06-21 01:30 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 4-0 | 西新斯巴卡 |
06-22 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
06-22 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-3 | 维纳什堡 |
06-24 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
06-29 01:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-0 | 北韦姆兰 |
06-30 01:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-3 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-30 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 4-2 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
06-30 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 4-0 | 维纳什堡 |
06-30 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 3-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
06-30 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 0-1 | 特罗尔海坦 |
06-30 22:00 |
法格达 | 3-4 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
07-05 01:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 5-4 | 特斯兰大 |
07-05 01:30 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 3-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
07-06 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 9-0 | 北韦姆兰 |
07-07 01:30 |
维纳什堡 | 3-3 | 西新斯巴卡 |
07-08 01:30 |
IK高首德 | 3-0 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
07-08 02:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 5-3 | 法格达 |
07-08 21:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 6-2 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
08-04 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 3-4 | IK高首德 |
08-04 21:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 1-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
08-04 22:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 3-2 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
08-04 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-3 | 特罗尔海坦 |
08-04 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-6 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
08-05 21:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 2-3 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
08-07 01:30 |
法格达 | 2-3 | 维纳什堡 |
08-11 01:30 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-0 | 法格达 |
08-11 20:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-3 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
08-11 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 0-4 | 特罗尔海坦 |
08-11 22:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 1-2 | IK高首德 |
08-11 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 0-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
08-11 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-0 | 维纳什堡 |
08-11 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 1-4 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
08-18 01:00 |
法格达 | 3-1 | 西新斯巴卡 |
08-18 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-2 | 北韦姆兰 |
08-18 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
08-18 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
08-18 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 4-1 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
08-19 21:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-3 | 特斯兰大 |
08-21 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 1-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
08-25 20:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-3 | 特罗尔海坦 |
08-25 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 3-0 | 维纳什堡 |
08-25 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
08-25 22:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-3 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
08-25 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
08-26 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-1 | 法格达 |
08-28 01:30 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 西新斯巴卡 |
09-01 00:30 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 5-0 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
09-01 01:00 |
维纳什堡 | 0-2 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
09-01 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 4-1 | 特斯兰大 |
09-01 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
09-01 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 3-5 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
09-01 22:00 |
法格达 | 1-0 | 北韦姆兰 |
09-02 23:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 1-0 | IK高首德 |
09-08 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
09-08 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 4-2 | 法格达 |
09-08 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 3-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
09-08 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-2 | 特罗尔海坦 |
09-08 22:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-4 | 维纳什堡 |
09-08 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 5-2 | 西新斯巴卡 |
09-09 22:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
09-15 01:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 1-0 | 特斯兰大 |
09-15 20:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-0 | IK高首德 |
09-15 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 6-1 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
09-15 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 3-5 | 北韦姆兰 |
09-15 22:00 |
法格达 | 1-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
09-16 21:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 1-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
09-18 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 1-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
09-22 01:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-0 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
09-22 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 0-3 | 特罗尔海坦 |
09-22 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 3-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
09-22 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 3-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
09-22 22:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 1-1 | 特斯兰大 |
09-22 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 2-0 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
09-22 22:00 |
法格达 | 0-0 | IK高首德 |
09-29 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 2-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
09-29 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 1-4 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
09-29 21:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 2-3 | 西新斯巴卡 |
09-29 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 0-0 | 维纳什堡 |
09-29 22:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 0-4 | 法格达 |
09-29 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-3 | 北韦姆兰 |
09-30 23:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 4-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
10-06 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
10-06 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 2-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
10-06 21:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 2-1 | IK高首德 |
10-06 21:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 5-2 | 特斯兰大 |
10-06 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-4 | 法格达 |
10-06 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
10-07 23:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 7-1 | 西新斯巴卡 |
10-13 20:00 |
特斯兰大 | 1-2 | 华纳斯堡斯 |
10-13 21:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 6-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
10-13 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 3-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
10-13 21:00 |
北韦姆兰 | 7-3 | FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
10-13 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 0-2 | IK高首德 |
10-13 22:00 |
西新斯巴卡 | 0-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
10-13 22:00 |
法格达 | 0-2 | 特罗尔海坦 |
10-20 21:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 6-1 | 维纳什堡 |
10-20 21:00 |
特罗尔海坦 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
10-20 21:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-2 | 法格达 |
10-20 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 7-4 | 西新斯巴卡 |
10-20 21:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 | 1-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
10-20 21:00 |
华纳斯堡斯 | 0-1 | 北韦姆兰 |
10-20 21:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-1 | 特斯兰大 |
10-27 20:00 |
泰达赫姆斯 | 1-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
11-03 21:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-4 | 泰达赫姆斯 |