04-09 22:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 1-4 | IK高首德 |
04-09 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 1-0 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
04-09 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 3-0 | 科特达拉 |
04-09 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 0-1 | 瑞宁根 |
04-09 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 1-1 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
04-09 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-1 | 库姆拉 |
04-10 22:00 |
维纳什堡 | 3-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
04-16 21:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-3 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
04-16 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 3-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
04-16 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 0-7 | 斯克维德 |
04-16 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 3-3 | 甘里尔斯 |
04-16 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-2 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
04-16 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 0-4 | 利科平斯 |
04-16 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 0-2 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
04-23 01:30 |
斯克维德 | 2-4 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
04-23 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-2 | 瑞宁根 |
04-23 22:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 0-1 | 库姆拉 |
04-23 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 0-1 | 维纳什堡 |
04-23 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-1 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
04-23 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
04-23 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-0 | 科特达拉 |
04-30 01:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 4-1 | IK高首德 |
04-30 01:00 |
维纳什堡 | 2-1 | 甘里尔斯 |
04-30 20:00 |
科特达拉 | 2-1 | 利科平斯 |
04-30 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 4-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
04-30 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 0-6 | 斯克维德 |
04-30 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 4-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
05-01 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 1-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-05 01:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 1-5 | 科特达拉 |
05-05 01:00 |
利科平斯 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
05-05 01:00 |
斯克维德 | 3-2 | 维纳什堡 |
05-05 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 4-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-05 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 1-1 | 库姆拉 |
05-05 21:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 1-0 | 瑞宁根 |
05-05 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 3-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-07 20:00 |
科特达拉 | 0-2 | 斯克维德 |
05-08 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-0 | 甘里尔斯 |
05-08 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 4-1 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
05-08 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-1 | 利科平斯 |
05-08 22:00 |
维纳什堡 | 0-1 | IK高首德 |
05-11 01:00 |
瑞宁根 | 0-3 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
05-11 01:30 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
05-14 01:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 0-3 | 维纳什堡 |
05-14 01:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 0-2 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-14 20:00 |
IK高首德 | 4-1 | 科特达拉 |
05-14 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 4-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-14 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 2-1 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
05-14 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
05-17 01:00 |
库姆拉 | 3-2 | 瑞宁根 |
05-21 01:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-2 | 甘里尔斯 |
05-21 20:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-1 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
05-21 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 7-1 | 库姆拉 |
05-21 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 1-2 | IK高首德 |
05-21 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-4 | 利科平斯 |
05-21 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 0-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
05-21 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-3 | 斯克维德 |
05-27 01:00 |
斯克维德 | 0-0 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
05-28 21:00 |
库姆拉 | 4-0 | 科特达拉 |
05-28 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 2-3 | 瑞宁根 |
05-28 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 0-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
05-28 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 0-3 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
05-28 22:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 4-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
05-31 01:00 |
利科平斯 | 2-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-02 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 3-3 | 斯克维德 |
06-03 01:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-0 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
06-04 20:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-4 | 维纳什堡 |
06-04 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 4-0 | 库姆拉 |
06-04 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 0-2 | 利科平斯 |
06-04 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 0-1 | IK高首德 |
06-05 23:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 3-2 | 甘里尔斯 |
06-11 01:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 1-1 | 利科平斯 |
06-11 21:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-3 | 瑞宁根 |
06-11 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-1 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
06-11 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 0-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
06-11 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 0-2 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
06-11 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 3-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
06-11 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 0-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-17 01:00 |
利科平斯 | 1-3 | 斯克维德 |
06-18 01:30 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-1 | IK高首德 |
06-18 20:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-0 | 维纳什堡 |
06-18 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 0-1 | 科特达拉 |
06-18 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 3-2 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
06-18 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 1-3 | 甘里尔斯 |
06-18 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-1 | 库姆拉 |
06-22 00:30 |
IK高首德 | 3-1 | 利科平斯 |
06-23 00:30 |
维纳什堡 | 3-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
06-23 01:00 |
斯克维德 | 5-1 | 甘里尔斯 |
06-23 01:30 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 0-0 | 瑞宁根 |
06-24 01:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 1-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
06-24 01:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-0 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
06-25 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 0-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
06-29 01:00 |
斯克维德 | 2-1 | IK高首德 |
06-30 01:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 1-2 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
06-30 01:00 |
利科平斯 | 0-3 | 库姆拉 |
07-02 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 0-3 | 瑞宁根 |
07-23 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 4-3 | 科特达拉 |
07-23 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 3-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
07-26 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-1 | 维纳什堡 |
07-02 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 0-5 | 甘里尔斯 |
07-30 01:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 2-0 | 利科平斯 |
07-30 19:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-4 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
07-30 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
07-30 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 1-3 | 乌德瓦拉 |
07-30 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 1-0 | 维纳什堡 |
07-30 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 2-3 | 斯克维德 |
08-06 01:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
08-06 20:00 |
科特达拉 | 2-5 | 乌德瓦拉 |
08-06 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 1-0 | 斯克维德 |
08-06 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 2-0 | 甘里尔斯 |
08-06 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 0-0 | IK高首德 |
08-07 23:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 2-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
08-09 01:00 |
维纳什堡 | 0-1 | 利科平斯 |
08-13 01:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-3 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
08-13 01:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 2-2 | 维纳什堡 |
08-13 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 2-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
08-13 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-1 | 瑞宁根 |
08-13 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 5-0 | 库姆拉 |
08-13 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-0 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
08-14 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 2-0 | 科特达拉 |
08-20 00:30 |
科特达拉 | 2-2 | 甘里尔斯 |
08-20 20:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 3-2 | 乌德瓦拉 |
08-20 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-1 | 斯克维德 |
08-20 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 4-1 | 利科平斯 |
08-20 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 3-2 | IK高首德 |
08-20 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 1-2 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
08-20 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 3-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
08-27 20:00 |
斯克维德 | 7-0 | 科特达拉 |
08-27 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 3-2 | 库姆拉 |
08-27 22:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 0-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
08-27 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-3 | 瑞宁根 |
08-27 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 0-1 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
08-28 23:00 |
利科平斯 | 1-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
08-28 23:59 |
IK高首德 | 1-0 | 维纳什堡 |
09-03 01:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-2 | 利科平斯 |
09-03 19:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-5 | IK高首德 |
09-03 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 3-4 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
09-03 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 0-2 | 斯克维德 |
09-03 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 0-4 | 乌德瓦拉 |
09-03 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 1-0 | 库姆拉 |
09-03 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-1 | 甘里尔斯 |
09-10 20:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 2-3 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
09-10 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 3-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
09-10 22:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 4-0 | 科特达拉 |
09-10 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 2-3 | 维纳什堡 |
09-10 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 2-2 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
09-10 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 3-1 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
09-10 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 4-1 | 瑞宁根 |
09-17 20:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 1-1 | 乌德瓦拉 |
09-17 21:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 4-2 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
09-17 21:00 |
维纳什堡 | 4-0 | 科特达拉 |
09-17 22:00 |
IK高首德 | 2-2 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
09-17 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
09-17 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 1-2 | 瑞宁根 |
09-17 23:00 |
斯克维德 | 2-1 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
09-24 01:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-1 | 斯克维德 |
09-24 21:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-4 | 库姆拉 |
09-24 22:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 6-0 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
09-24 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 3-2 | 甘里尔斯 |
09-24 22:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 2-1 | 利科平斯 |
09-24 22:30 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 2-1 | IK高首德 |
09-25 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 7-3 | 维纳什堡 |
10-01 20:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 2-5 | 斯克维德 |
10-01 22:00 |
利科平斯 | 2-2 | IK高首德 |
10-01 22:00 |
瑞宁根 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
10-01 22:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 1-0 | 维纳什堡 |
10-01 22:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 4-1 | 科特达拉 |
10-02 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 1-1 | 库姆拉 |
10-04 01:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 4-0 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
10-07 01:00 |
维纳什堡 | 1-4 | 斯泰诺桑德 |
10-08 21:00 |
IK高首德 | 1-3 | 乌德瓦拉 |
10-08 21:00 |
格雷伯斯塔德 | 5-0 | 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 |
10-08 21:00 |
科特达拉 | 1-1 | 卡尔斯塔德 |
10-08 21:00 |
甘里尔斯 | 0-2 | 瑞宁根 |
10-08 22:00 |
库姆拉 | 1-5 | 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 |
10-08 22:00 |
斯克维德 | 2-1 | 利科平斯 |
10-15 20:00 |
卡尔斯塔德 | 3-1 | 维纳什堡 |
10-15 20:00 |
利科平斯 | 4-1 | 甘里尔斯 |
10-15 20:00 |
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 | 5-2 | IK高首德 |
10-15 20:00 |
瑞宁根 | 4-4 | 科特达拉 |
10-15 20:00 |
史寇佛堤拜恩斯 | 2-2 | 格雷伯斯塔德 |
10-15 20:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 | 4-1 | 库姆拉 |
10-15 20:00 |
乌德瓦拉 | 1-6 | 斯克维德 |