08-28 02:00 |
SD朗洛尼斯 | 0-0 | 哈罗 |
09-10 02:30 |
拉瑞都 | 2-3 | 特罗佩松 |
09-25 00:30 |
萨拉戈萨B队 | 1-2 | 阿姆迪瓦 |
09-25 02:00 |
昆坦拿 | 1-2 | 干昆斯 |
09-25 02:00 |
奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-1 | 瓦尔特 |
10-02 00:45 |
比尼萨冷 | 0-0 | 梅卡达 |
10-08 22:30 |
干昆斯 | 1-0 | 昆坦拿 |
10-08 23:00 |
格拉那达B队 | 2-0 | 力纳雷斯体育会 |
10-08 23:59 |
梅卡达 | 3-1 | 比尼萨冷 |
10-09 02:00 |
赫雷纳 | 2-3 | 埃勒诺 |
10-09 02:30 |
普拉森西亚 | 1-3 | 阿罗约 |
10-09 03:00 |
卡斯迪隆 | 3-1 | 艾尔切艾利塔奴 |
10-15 23:00 |
维埃拉联邦 | 2-2 | 特内里费B队 |
10-15 23:00 |
艾尔切艾利塔奴 | 4-2 | 卡斯迪隆 |
10-16 02:45 |
力纳雷斯体育会 | 3-0 | 格拉那达 |
10-16 03:00 |
埃勒诺 | 1-3 | 赫雷纳 |
10-17 01:00 |
里斯本竞技B队 | 2-2 | 兰格勒奥 |
10-22 22:30 |
特内里费B队 | 1-2 | 维埃拉联邦 |
10-23 01:30 |
格尼卡 | 1-1 | 皇家联邦 |
10-23 01:30 |
普拉特 | 2-1 | 蒙塔尼萨 |
10-24 02:00 |
穆尔西亚卡塔捷拿FC | 4-1 | 埃尔帕尔马 |
10-24 02:15 |
波若 | 3-1 | 克鲁肖 |
10-30 02:00 |
皇家联邦 | 2-0 | 格尼卡 |
11-28 03:30 |
摩斯图利斯 | 3-3 | 特裡巴尔 |
12-03 03:00 |
皇家联邦 | 0-0 | 亚摩勒比塔 |
12-03 22:30 |
干昆斯 | 4-0 | 穆尔西亚卡塔捷拿FC |
12-03 22:45 |
希洪竞技B队 | 0-1 | 阿斯托尔加体育会 |
12-03 23:15 |
瓦瑞 | 1-0 | 阿伦迪娜 |
12-04 00:30 |
梅卡达 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 |
12-04 02:00 |
奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 哈罗 |
12-04 02:30 |
马里诺卢安科 | 4-2 | 波若 |
12-04 03:00 |
特罗佩松 | 1-0 | 真拿斯迪卡 |
12-04 03:00 |
普托拉诺 | 1-0 | 卡斯迪隆 |
12-04 03:00 |
马贝拉 | 2-0 | 圣洛克 |
12-04 03:00 |
格拉纳迪拉 | 0-3 | 托莱多 |
12-04 03:30 |
阿罗约 | 1-0 | 力纳雷斯体育会 |
12-05 02:45 |
普拉特 | 0-2 | 阿姆迪瓦 |
12-17 03:00 |
托莱多 | 3-0 | 格拉纳迪拉 |
12-17 03:30 |
真拿斯迪卡 | 1-2 | 特罗佩松 |
12-17 23:30 |
巴利阿里 | 6-1 | 梅卡达 |
12-18 02:00 |
穆尔西亚卡塔捷拿FC | 0-1 | 干昆斯 |
12-18 02:30 |
波若 | 2-0 | 马里诺卢安科 |
12-18 02:30 |
阿姆迪瓦 | 1-1 | 普拉特 |
12-18 03:00 |
阿斯托尔加体育会 | 2-1 | 希洪竞技B队 |
12-18 03:00 |
哈罗 | 0-7 | 奥萨苏纳B队 |
12-18 03:20 |
亚摩勒比塔 | 1-3 | 皇家联邦 |
12-18 03:30 |
卡斯迪隆 | 2-0 | 普托拉诺 |
12-18 03:30 |
阿伦迪娜 | 3-0 | 瓦瑞 |
12-18 03:30 |
圣洛克 | 2-1 | 马贝拉 |
12-18 03:45 |
力纳雷斯体育会 | 1-0 | 阿罗约 |
12-19 03:30 |
特裡巴尔 | 0-2 | 摩斯图利斯 |
01-08 03:00 |
力纳雷斯体育会 | 5-0 | 维埃拉联邦 |
01-08 03:30 |
卡斯迪隆 | 3-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 |
01-08 22:30 |
干昆斯 | 1-0 | 摩斯图利斯 |
01-09 02:00 |
巴利阿里 | 0-1 | 托莱多 |
01-09 02:30 |
阿姆迪瓦 | 0-2 | 皇家联邦 |
01-09 03:00 |
阿伦迪娜 | 0-1 | 波若 |
01-09 03:00 |
阿斯托尔加体育会 | 1-2 | 特罗佩松 |
01-15 02:30 |
赫雷纳 | 1-0 | 马贝拉 |
01-22 02:00 |
奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 卡斯迪隆 |
01-22 02:30 |
马贝拉 | 1-0 | 赫雷纳 |
01-22 02:55 |
特罗佩松 | 2-2 | 阿斯托尔加体育会 |
01-22 03:00 |
托莱多 | 1-2 | 巴利阿里 |
01-22 04:00 |
维埃拉联邦 | 2-1 | 力纳雷斯体育会 |
01-23 02:30 |
皇家联邦 | 4-1 | 阿姆迪瓦 |
01-23 03:00 |
波若 | 1-2 | 阿伦迪娜 |
01-23 03:30 |
摩斯图利斯 | 2-2 | 干昆斯 |
02-05 01:30 |
巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 皇家联邦 |
02-06 03:00 |
卡斯迪隆 | 3-1 | 赫雷纳 |
02-12 02:30 |
皇家联邦 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 |
02-12 03:00 |
赫雷纳 | 2-1 | 卡斯迪隆 |
02-12 03:15 |
阿伦迪娜 | 2-2 | 特罗佩松 |
02-12 23:00 |
干昆斯 | 0-0 | 力纳雷斯体育会 |
02-19 03:00 |
特罗佩松 | 3-1 | 阿伦迪娜 |
02-20 03:45 |
力纳雷斯体育会 | 3-0 | 干昆斯 |
03-05 03:45 |
力纳雷斯体育会 | 0-0 | 皇家联邦 |
03-06 03:00 |
卡斯迪隆 | 2-0 | 特罗佩松 |
03-19 02:30 |
皇家联邦 | 2-0 | 力纳雷斯体育会 |
03-19 03:00 |
特罗佩松 | 1-0 | 卡斯迪隆 |
04-10 02:30 |
卡斯迪隆 | 0-1 | 皇家联邦 |
04-17 02:30 |
皇家联邦 | 3-0 | 卡斯迪隆 |