05-30 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 0-2 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
05-30 21:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 0-2 | 罗图斯女足 |
05-30 23:59 |
卡里鲁女足 | 1-4 | 卡勒威女足 |
05-31 23:59 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 4-0 | 帕奴女足 |
06-06 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 0-0 | 罗图斯女足 |
06-06 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 1-9 | 沙库体育会女足 |
06-06 23:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 3-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
06-06 23:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 6-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
06-13 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 3-1 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
06-13 19:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 3-0 | 卡勒威女足 |
06-13 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 0-5 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
06-13 23:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 1-3 | 帕奴女足 |
06-20 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 2-2 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
06-20 19:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 6-1 | 罗图斯女足 |
06-20 21:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 5-2 | 沙库体育会女足 |
06-20 23:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-2 | 塔马卡女足 |
06-27 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 0-2 | 帕奴女足 |
06-27 23:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 7-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
06-27 23:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 0-6 | 卡勒威女足 |
06-28 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 0-6 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
07-18 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 4-2 | 卡勒威女足 |
07-18 19:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 10-0 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
07-18 23:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-1 | 罗图斯女足 |
07-19 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 0-1 | 沙库体育会女足 |
07-25 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 2-0 | 塔马卡女足 |
07-25 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 7-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
07-25 19:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 0-4 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
07-25 23:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 4-0 | 帕奴女足 |
07-29 23:59 |
帕奴女足 | 0-6 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
08-01 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 1-7 | 沙库体育会女足 |
08-01 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 1-0 | 塔马卡女足 |
08-01 21:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 8-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
08-08 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 1-3 | 帕奴女足 |
08-08 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 0-4 | 卡勒威女足 |
08-08 23:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-2 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
09-01 23:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 4-1 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
08-15 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 3-0 | 罗图斯女足 |
08-15 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 5-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
08-15 19:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 1-3 | 沙库体育会女足 |
08-15 23:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 4-0 | 塔马卡女足 |
08-22 19:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 0-4 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
08-22 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 2-2 | 帕奴女足 |
08-22 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 2-5 | 卡勒威女足 |
08-22 19:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 3-1 | 卡里鲁女足 |
08-29 18:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 6-0 | 罗图斯女足 |
08-29 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 4-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
08-29 21:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-5 | 沙库体育会女足 |
08-29 23:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 4-2 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
09-05 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 3-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
09-05 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 1-6 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
09-05 19:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 3-2 | 帕奴女足 |
09-05 21:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 7-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
09-12 19:00 |
帕奴女足 | 3-3 | 沙库体育会女足 |
09-12 19:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-4 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
09-12 22:30 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 6-0 | 卡勒威女足 |
09-13 20:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 1-1 | 罗图斯女足 |
09-26 19:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 9-0 | 帕奴女足 |
09-26 23:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 0-1 | 沙库体育会女足 |
10-03 22:00 |
帕奴女足 | 2-4 | 卡勒威女足 |
10-04 21:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 1-1 | 沙库体育会女足 |
10-16 23:59 |
卡勒威女足 | 4-4 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
10-17 19:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 1-2 | 帕奴女足 |
10-13 23:59 |
帕奴女足 | 0-9 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
10-31 19:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 1-2 | 卡勒威女足 |
11-07 19:00 |
沙库体育会女足 | 1-3 | 塔林弗罗拉女足 |
11-07 21:00 |
卡勒威女足 | 7-2 | 帕奴女足 |
11-14 20:00 |
帕奴女足 | 1-1 | 沙库体育会女足 |
11-14 20:00 |
塔林弗罗拉女足 | 3-1 | 卡勒威女足 |
09-26 23:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 2-4 | 罗图斯女足 |
09-27 00:30 |
卡里鲁女足 | 1-0 | 塔马卡女足 |
10-03 21:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 5-2 | 卡里鲁女足 |
10-03 23:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 4-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
10-10 18:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 2-2 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
10-10 21:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-1 | 罗图斯女足 |
10-16 23:59 |
塔马卡女足 | 5-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
10-17 21:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 7-1 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
10-31 19:00 |
卡里鲁女足 | 0-0 | 苏勒圣约翰联女足 |
10-31 22:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 3-1 | 罗图斯女足 |
11-07 19:00 |
罗图斯女足 | 1-0 | 卡里鲁女足 |
11-07 19:00 |
苏勒圣约翰联女足 | 0-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
11-15 20:00 |
塔巴沙卢女足 | 0-1 | 塔马卡女足 |
11-22 22:00 |
塔马卡女足 | 2-0 | 塔巴沙卢女足 |