08-13 23:30 |
塔络提克 | 2-1 | 诺维沙德 |
08-13 23:30 |
松博尔 | 0-0 | 纳普里达克 |
08-13 23:30 |
印德及亚 | 2-1 | 斯尔姆 |
08-13 23:30 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
08-13 23:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-2 | 瑞德尼基 |
08-13 23:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-0 | 克拉列沃 |
08-14 23:30 |
科路巴拉 | 1-0 | 马拉德诺华克 |
08-14 23:30 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
08-14 23:30 |
普莱特尔 | 0-2 | 姆拉迪 |
08-20 23:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 3-1 | 科路巴拉 |
08-20 23:30 |
印德及亚 | 0-1 | 普莱特尔 |
08-20 23:30 |
姆拉迪 | 0-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
08-20 23:30 |
纳普里达克 | 1-1 | 比萨尼积 |
08-20 23:30 |
诺维沙德 | 1-1 | 马拉多特 |
08-20 23:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 3-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
08-20 23:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 松博尔 |
08-21 23:30 |
斯尔姆 | 1-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
08-21 23:30 |
克拉列沃 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
08-27 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-2 | 印德及亚 |
08-27 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-0 | 诺维沙德 |
08-27 23:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 1-3 | 保度洛斯特 |
08-27 23:00 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
08-27 23:00 |
松博尔 | 3-2 | 姆拉迪 |
08-27 23:00 |
塔络提克 | 2-3 | 马拉德诺华克 |
08-28 23:00 |
科路巴拉 | 2-0 | 纳普里达克 |
08-28 23:00 |
马拉多特 | 0-0 | 克拉列沃 |
08-28 23:00 |
普莱特尔 | 1-2 | 斯尔姆 |
09-03 22:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 0-0 | 马拉多特 |
09-03 22:30 |
纳普里达克 | 2-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
09-03 22:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-1 | 科路巴拉 |
09-03 22:30 |
姆拉迪 | 0-1 | 比萨尼积 |
09-03 22:30 |
印德及亚 | 2-0 | 松博尔 |
09-04 22:30 |
斯尔姆 | 0-1 | 诺维沙德 |
09-04 22:30 |
克拉列沃 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
09-04 22:30 |
普莱特尔 | 2-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
09-07 22:40 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-0 | 塔络提克 |
09-10 22:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 斯尔姆 |
09-10 22:30 |
松博尔 | 1-0 | 普莱特尔 |
09-10 22:30 |
比萨尼积 | 1-0 | 印德及亚 |
09-10 22:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-4 | 瑞德尼基 |
09-10 22:30 |
塔络提克 | 3-0 | 纳普里达克 |
09-10 22:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
09-10 22:30 |
诺维沙德 | 2-1 | 克拉列沃 |
09-11 22:30 |
科路巴拉 | 1-0 | 姆拉迪 |
09-11 22:30 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
09-17 22:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 3-4 | 诺维沙德 |
09-17 22:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
09-17 22:30 |
纳普里达克 | 1-1 | 马拉多特 |
09-17 22:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
09-17 22:30 |
姆拉迪 | 2-2 | 辛杰利斯 |
09-17 22:30 |
印德及亚 | 1-3 | 科路巴拉 |
09-17 22:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-1 | 松博尔 |
09-18 22:30 |
斯尔姆 | 2-3 | 克拉列沃 |
09-18 22:30 |
普莱特尔 | 1-0 | 比萨尼积 |
09-24 22:00 |
比萨尼积 | 2-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
09-24 22:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-0 | 印德及亚 |
09-24 22:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
09-24 22:00 |
诺维沙德 | 0-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
09-25 22:00 |
松博尔 | 2-2 | 斯尔姆 |
09-25 22:00 |
科路巴拉 | 2-0 | 普莱特尔 |
09-25 22:00 |
塔络提克 | 3-0 | 姆拉迪 |
09-25 22:00 |
马拉多特 | 2-3 | 瑞德尼基 |
09-25 22:00 |
克拉列沃 | 3-0 | 马拉德诺华克 |
09-30 22:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-1 | 克拉列沃 |
10-01 21:30 |
纳普里达克 | 0-0 | 诺维沙德 |
10-01 21:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
10-01 21:30 |
姆拉迪 | 0-0 | 马拉多特 |
10-01 21:30 |
印德及亚 | 1-1 | 塔络提克 |
10-01 21:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-3 | 科路巴拉 |
10-01 21:30 |
松博尔 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
10-02 21:30 |
斯尔姆 | 2-2 | 马拉德诺华克 |
10-02 21:30 |
普莱特尔 | 1-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
10-05 21:30 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 斯尔姆 |
10-05 21:30 |
科路巴拉 | 2-0 | 松博尔 |
10-05 21:30 |
塔络提克 | 2-0 | 普莱特尔 |
10-05 21:30 |
马拉多特 | 0-2 | 印德及亚 |
10-05 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-0 | 姆拉迪 |
10-05 21:30 |
诺维沙德 | 1-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
10-05 21:30 |
克拉列沃 | 0-0 | 纳普里达克 |
10-05 21:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 0-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
10-05 22:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 5-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
10-08 21:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
10-08 21:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-0 | 克拉列沃 |
10-08 21:00 |
姆拉迪 | 2-0 | 诺维沙德 |
10-08 21:00 |
印德及亚 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
10-08 21:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-3 | 塔络提克 |
10-08 21:00 |
松博尔 | 0-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
10-08 21:00 |
比萨尼积 | 3-0 | 科路巴拉 |
10-09 21:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
10-09 21:00 |
普莱特尔 | 2-1 | 马拉多特 |
10-15 20:30 |
塔络提克 | 0-0 | 松博尔 |
10-15 20:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 3-1 | 普莱特尔 |
10-15 20:30 |
诺维沙德 | 3-1 | 印德及亚 |
10-15 20:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-1 | 瑞德尼基 |
10-15 20:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
10-16 20:30 |
科路巴拉 | 0-2 | 斯尔姆 |
10-16 20:30 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
10-16 20:30 |
克拉列沃 | 2-1 | 姆拉迪 |
10-19 20:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-1 | 比萨尼积 |
10-22 20:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-3 | 保度洛斯特 |
10-22 20:30 |
姆拉迪 | 0-0 | 马拉德诺华克 |
10-22 20:30 |
印德及亚 | 3-1 | 克拉列沃 |
10-22 20:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
10-22 20:30 |
松博尔 | 2-1 | 马拉多特 |
10-22 20:30 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 塔络提克 |
10-23 20:30 |
科路巴拉 | 1-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
10-23 20:30 |
斯尔姆 | 0-0 | 纳普里达克 |
10-23 20:30 |
普莱特尔 | 1-0 | 诺维沙德 |
10-29 20:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 1-1 | 斯尔姆 |
10-29 20:30 |
塔络提克 | 3-0 | 科路巴拉 |
10-29 20:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-0 | 松博尔 |
10-29 20:30 |
诺维沙德 | 5-3 | 古拉瑞奇 |
10-29 20:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-1 | 印德及亚 |
10-29 20:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-1 | 姆拉迪 |
10-29 20:30 |
纳普里达克 | 0-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
10-30 20:30 |
马拉多特 | 0-1 | 比萨尼积 |
10-30 20:30 |
克拉列沃 | 1-0 | 普莱特尔 |
11-05 20:00 |
姆拉迪 | 2-0 | 纳普里达克 |
11-05 20:00 |
印德及亚 | 2-2 | 保度洛斯特 |
11-05 20:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-0 | 克拉列沃 |
11-05 20:00 |
松博尔 | 0-0 | 诺维沙德 |
11-05 20:00 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
11-05 20:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 0-2 | 塔络提克 |
11-06 20:00 |
科路巴拉 | 0-0 | 马拉多特 |
11-06 20:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-1 | 瑞德尼基 |
11-06 20:00 |
普莱特尔 | 3-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
11-12 20:00 |
塔络提克 | 3-1 | 斯尔姆 |
11-12 20:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 3-0 | 科路巴拉 |
11-12 20:00 |
诺维沙德 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
11-12 20:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 3-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
11-12 20:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-2 | 普莱特尔 |
11-12 20:00 |
纳普里达克 | 2-1 | 印德及亚 |
11-12 20:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-0 | 姆拉迪 |
11-13 20:00 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
11-13 20:00 |
克拉列沃 | 2-0 | 松博尔 |
11-19 20:00 |
印德及亚 | 2-1 | 瑞德尼基 |
11-19 20:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
11-19 20:00 |
松博尔 | 2-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
11-19 20:00 |
比萨尼积 | 2-0 | 克拉列沃 |
11-19 20:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
11-19 20:00 |
塔络提克 | 0-1 | 马拉多特 |
11-20 20:00 |
科路巴拉 | 1-2 | 诺维沙德 |
11-20 20:00 |
斯尔姆 | 2-1 | 姆拉迪 |
11-20 20:00 |
普莱特尔 | 2-0 | 纳普里达克 |
11-26 20:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
11-26 20:00 |
诺维沙德 | 2-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
11-26 20:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
11-26 20:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-0 | 松博尔 |
11-26 20:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
11-26 20:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 普莱特尔 |
11-26 20:00 |
姆拉迪 | 0-2 | 印德及亚 |
11-27 20:00 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 斯尔姆 |
11-27 20:00 |
克拉列沃 | 2-0 | 科路巴拉 |
03-10 21:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-1 | 比萨尼积 |
03-10 21:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 马拉多特 |
03-10 21:00 |
姆拉迪 | 1-0 | 普莱特尔 |
03-10 21:00 |
纳普里达克 | 3-0 | 松博尔 |
03-10 21:00 |
诺维沙德 | 1-1 | 塔络提克 |
03-10 21:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 0-0 | 科路巴拉 |
03-10 21:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
03-11 21:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-1 | 印德及亚 |
03-11 21:00 |
克拉列沃 | 1-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
03-17 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-1 | 斯尔姆 |
03-17 21:30 |
马拉多特 | 0-0 | 诺维沙德 |
03-17 21:30 |
塔络提克 | 0-0 | 克拉列沃 |
03-17 21:30 |
比萨尼积 | 0-1 | 纳普里达克 |
03-17 21:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
03-17 21:30 |
松博尔 | 1-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
03-17 21:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-0 | 姆拉迪 |
03-18 21:30 |
科路巴拉 | 5-3 | 保度洛斯特 |
03-18 21:30 |
普莱特尔 | 0-0 | 印德及亚 |
03-24 21:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
03-24 21:30 |
印德及亚 | 1-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
03-24 21:30 |
姆拉迪 | 1-0 | 松博尔 |
03-24 21:30 |
纳普里达克 | 3-1 | 科路巴拉 |
03-24 21:30 |
诺维沙德 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
03-24 21:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 1-1 | 塔络提克 |
03-24 21:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 比萨尼积 |
03-25 21:30 |
斯尔姆 | 1-3 | 普莱特尔 |
03-25 21:30 |
克拉列沃 | 0-3 | 马拉多特 |
03-30 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-2 | 克拉列沃 |
03-31 21:30 |
诺维沙德 | 2-1 | 斯尔姆 |
03-31 21:30 |
马拉多特 | 1-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
03-31 21:30 |
塔络提克 | 1-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
03-31 21:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 1-1 | 纳普里达克 |
03-31 21:30 |
比萨尼积 | 0-0 | 姆拉迪 |
03-31 21:30 |
松博尔 | 0-1 | 印德及亚 |
03-31 21:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 普莱特尔 |
04-01 21:30 |
科路巴拉 | 0-1 | 瑞德尼基 |
04-04 22:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-04 22:00 |
普莱特尔 | 0-1 | 松博尔 |
04-04 22:00 |
印德及亚 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
04-04 22:00 |
姆拉迪 | 0-0 | 科路巴拉 |
04-04 22:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
04-04 22:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
04-04 22:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 4-4 | 马拉多特 |
04-04 22:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-04 22:00 |
克拉列沃 | 2-1 | 诺维沙德 |
04-07 22:00 |
诺维沙德 | 2-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
04-07 22:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
04-07 22:00 |
马拉多特 | 1-2 | 纳普里达克 |
04-07 22:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 0-0 | 姆拉迪 |
04-07 22:00 |
比萨尼积 | 1-1 | 普莱特尔 |
04-07 22:00 |
松博尔 | 0-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-08 22:00 |
克拉列沃 | 2-1 | 斯尔姆 |
04-08 22:00 |
科路巴拉 | 2-2 | 印德及亚 |
04-18 22:00 |
塔络提克 | 4-4 | 瑞德尼基 |
04-14 22:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
04-14 22:00 |
印德及亚 | 1-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
04-14 22:00 |
姆拉迪 | 2-1 | 塔络提克 |
04-14 22:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-1 | 马拉多特 |
04-14 22:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-14 22:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-1 | 诺维沙德 |
04-14 22:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 1-2 | 克拉列沃 |
04-14 22:00 |
斯尔姆 | 1-2 | 松博尔 |
04-14 22:00 |
普莱特尔 | 0-0 | 科路巴拉 |
04-21 22:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-0 | 斯尔姆 |
04-21 22:00 |
诺维沙德 | 2-2 | 纳普里达克 |
04-21 22:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
04-21 22:00 |
马拉多特 | 3-0 | 姆拉迪 |
04-21 22:00 |
塔络提克 | 0-0 | 印德及亚 |
04-21 22:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 2-2 | 普莱特尔 |
04-21 22:00 |
比萨尼积 | 2-0 | 松博尔 |
04-21 22:00 |
克拉列沃 | 1-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
04-22 22:00 |
科路巴拉 | 1-3 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-25 22:30 |
斯尔姆 | 0-4 | 比萨尼积 |
04-25 22:30 |
松博尔 | 1-0 | 科路巴拉 |
04-25 22:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 辛杰利斯 |
04-25 22:30 |
普莱特尔 | 0-0 | 塔络提克 |
04-25 22:30 |
印德及亚 | 0-2 | 马拉多特 |
04-25 22:30 |
姆拉迪 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-25 22:30 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 诺维沙德 |
04-25 22:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 3-3 | 马拉德诺华克 |
04-26 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 2-0 | 克拉列沃 |
04-28 22:30 |
塔络提克 | 1-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-28 22:30 |
马拉德诺华克 | 3-2 | 纳普里达克 |
04-28 22:30 |
诺维沙德 | 1-1 | 姆拉迪 |
04-28 22:30 |
马拉多特 | 0-1 | 普莱特尔 |
04-28 22:30 |
辛杰利斯 | 0-0 | 松博尔 |
04-28 22:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-0 | 印德及亚 |
04-28 22:30 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-0 | 斯尔姆 |
04-29 22:30 |
科路巴拉 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
04-29 22:30 |
克拉列沃 | 1-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
05-05 23:00 |
比萨尼积 | 2-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
05-05 23:00 |
松博尔 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
05-05 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 马拉多特 |
05-05 23:00 |
印德及亚 | 1-0 | 诺维沙德 |
05-05 23:00 |
姆拉迪 | 1-3 | 克拉列沃 |
05-05 23:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 3-3 | 马拉德诺华克 |
05-05 23:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-3 | 科路巴拉 |
05-05 23:00 |
普莱特尔 | 2-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
05-06 01:30 |
纳普里达克 | 3-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
05-12 23:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-0 | 瑞德尼基 |
05-12 23:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-1 | 姆拉迪 |
05-12 23:00 |
诺维沙德 | 0-0 | 普莱特尔 |
05-12 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
05-12 23:00 |
塔络提克 | 3-3 | 比萨尼积 |
05-12 23:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 1-0 | 科路巴拉 |
05-13 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 3-0 | 斯尔姆 |
05-13 23:00 |
马拉多特 | 1-1 | 松博尔 |
05-13 23:00 |
克拉列沃 | 0-0 | 印德及亚 |
05-19 23:00 |
比萨尼积 | 1-1 | 马拉多特 |
05-19 23:00 |
松博尔 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
05-19 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 3-0 | 诺维沙德 |
05-19 23:00 |
印德及亚 | 2-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
05-19 23:00 |
姆拉迪 | 2-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
05-19 23:00 |
斯尔姆 | 3-2 | 辛杰利斯 |
05-19 23:00 |
科路巴拉 | 1-1 | 塔络提克 |
05-19 23:00 |
普莱特尔 | 2-1 | 克拉列沃 |
05-20 23:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
05-23 23:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 1-1 | 印德及亚 |
05-23 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
05-23 23:00 |
诺维沙德 | 3-2 | 松博尔 |
05-23 23:00 |
马拉多特 | 6-2 | 科路巴拉 |
05-23 23:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-1 | 普莱特尔 |
05-23 23:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 6-0 | 斯尔姆 |
05-23 23:00 |
克拉列沃 | 1-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
05-23 23:00 |
塔络提克 | 3-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
05-24 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 0-0 | 姆拉迪 |
05-26 23:00 |
斯尔姆 | 0-5 | 塔络提克 |
05-26 23:00 |
比萨尼积 | 2-0 | 诺维沙德 |
05-26 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-0 | 马拉德诺华克 |
05-26 23:00 |
普莱特尔 | 2-0 | 保度洛斯特 |
05-26 23:00 |
印德及亚 | 2-2 | 纳普里达克 |
05-26 23:00 |
姆拉迪 | 0-2 | 瑞德尼基 |
05-26 23:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 0-3 | 马拉多特 |
05-26 23:00 |
松博尔 | 1-0 | 克拉列沃 |
05-27 23:00 |
科路巴拉 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
06-01 23:00 |
纳普里达克 | 5-1 | 普莱特尔 |
06-02 23:00 |
瑞德尼基 | 2-0 | 印德及亚 |
06-02 23:00 |
保度洛斯特 | 0-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
06-02 23:00 |
克拉列沃 | 0-0 | 比萨尼积 |
06-02 23:00 |
马拉多特 | 1-0 | 塔络提克 |
06-02 23:00 |
诺维沙德 | 0-1 | 科路巴拉 |
06-02 23:00 |
姆拉迪 | 7-2 | 斯尔姆 |
06-02 23:00 |
马拉德诺华克 | 2-0 | 松博尔 |
06-02 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 5-1 | 辛杰利斯 |
06-06 23:00 |
塔络提克 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
06-06 23:00 |
辛杰利斯 | 3-2 | 诺维沙德 |
06-06 23:00 |
比萨尼积 | 5-1 | 马拉德诺华克 |
06-06 23:00 |
松博尔 | 4-1 | 保度洛斯特 |
06-06 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
06-06 23:00 |
印德及亚 | 1-0 | 姆拉迪 |
06-06 23:00 |
斯尔姆 | 1-2 | 马拉多特 |
06-06 23:00 |
科路巴拉 | 1-0 | 克拉列沃 |
06-06 23:00 |
普莱特尔 | 1-2 | 瑞德尼基 |