02-27 13:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-1 | 川崎前锋 |
02-27 13:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-1 | 名古屋鲸八 |
02-27 13:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
02-27 14:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
02-27 14:00 |
神户胜利船 | 0-2 | 甲府疾风 |
02-27 14:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | 新泻天鹅 |
02-27 17:30 |
横滨水手 | 0-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
02-27 18:00 |
FC东京 | 0-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
02-28 13:05 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
03-05 14:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
03-05 14:00 |
川崎前锋 | 4-4 | 湘南比马 |
03-05 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-0 | 柏太阳神 |
03-05 17:30 |
神户胜利船 | 6-3 | 新泻天鹅 |
03-05 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 横滨水手 |
03-06 12:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-1 | 大阪钢巴 |
03-06 13:00 |
浦和红钻 | 1-2 | 磐田喜悦 |
03-06 14:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-1 | 广岛三箭 |
03-06 14:30 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-2 | FC东京 |
03-11 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 神户胜利船 |
03-11 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 2-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
03-12 12:00 |
广岛三箭 | 2-2 | 湘南比马 |
03-12 13:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
03-12 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
03-12 14:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-2 | 横滨水手 |
03-12 15:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-1 | 甲府疾风 |
03-12 17:30 |
柏太阳神 | 2-2 | 磐田喜悦 |
03-12 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 3-2 | 名古屋鲸八 |
03-19 12:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
03-19 13:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 2-2 | 柏太阳神 |
03-19 13:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-4 | 川崎前锋 |
03-19 13:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 2-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
03-19 14:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 2-0 | FC东京 |
03-19 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-1 | 大阪钢巴 |
03-19 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 2-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
03-20 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-5 | 广岛三箭 |
03-20 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-2 | 浦和红钻 |
04-01 18:30 |
广岛三箭 | 3-0 | 仙台维加泰 |
04-01 18:30 |
浦和红钻 | 2-1 | 甲府疾风 |
04-02 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
04-02 14:00 |
川崎前锋 | 1-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
04-02 14:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-1 | 柏太阳神 |
04-02 15:00 |
FC东京 | 3-2 | 名古屋鲸八 |
04-02 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
04-02 17:30 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | 神户胜利船 |
04-02 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 1-2 | 横滨水手 |
04-10 12:00 |
神户胜利船 | 0-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-10 12:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
04-10 12:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-0 | 浦和红钻 |
04-10 13:00 |
甲府疾风 | 3-1 | 湘南比马 |
04-10 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-3 | 大阪钢巴 |
04-10 14:00 |
川崎前锋 | 1-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
04-10 15:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-2 | 磐田喜悦 |
04-10 15:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 4-1 | 广岛三箭 |
04-10 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-0 | FC东京 |
04-15 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-1 | 柏太阳神 |
04-15 18:30 |
广岛三箭 | 1-0 | 新泻天鹅 |
04-16 13:00 |
浦和红钻 | 3-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
04-16 14:00 |
FC东京 | 2-4 | 川崎前锋 |
04-16 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-1 | 甲府疾风 |
04-16 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-3 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
04-16 17:30 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-5 | 横滨水手 |
06-02 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
06-02 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-0 | 神户胜利船 |
04-24 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-1 | 大阪钢巴 |
04-24 12:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-2 | 仙台维加泰 |
04-24 12:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 2-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
04-24 13:00 |
甲府疾风 | 1-1 | FC东京 |
04-24 13:00 |
横滨水手 | 1-2 | 广岛三箭 |
04-24 15:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-2 | 柏太阳神 |
04-24 15:00 |
川崎前锋 | 0-1 | 浦和红钻 |
04-24 15:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
04-24 17:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
04-29 12:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-1 | 川崎前锋 |
04-29 13:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-0 | 广岛三箭 |
04-29 13:00 |
浦和红钻 | 4-1 | 名古屋鲸八 |
04-29 16:00 |
FC东京 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-30 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-2 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
04-30 14:00 |
柏太阳神 | 2-0 | 神户胜利船 |
04-30 14:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 0-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
04-30 17:30 |
新泻天鹅 | 2-2 | 甲府疾风 |
04-30 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-1 | 湘南比马 |
05-04 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-1 | 湘南比马 |
05-04 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
05-04 13:00 |
川崎前锋 | 1-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
05-04 13:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 3-1 | 横滨水手 |
05-04 15:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 2-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
05-04 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 4-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
05-04 18:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-2 | 柏太阳神 |
06-15 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-1 | 广岛三箭 |
06-15 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 1-0 | 浦和红钻 |
05-08 12:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-3 | 川崎前锋 |
05-08 12:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 0-1 | 神户胜利船 |
05-08 13:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-2 | 甲府疾风 |
05-08 14:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 2-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
05-08 15:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-0 | 大阪钢巴 |
05-08 15:00 |
广岛三箭 | 3-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
05-08 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 0-1 | 浦和红钻 |
05-08 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
05-08 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
05-13 18:00 |
FC东京 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
05-13 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 2-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
05-13 18:30 |
广岛三箭 | 0-0 | 柏太阳神 |
05-14 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-0 | 湘南比马 |
05-14 13:00 |
浦和红钻 | 0-0 | 新泻天鹅 |
05-14 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
05-14 14:00 |
川崎前锋 | 3-1 | 神户胜利船 |
05-14 17:30 |
甲府疾风 | 2-2 | 名古屋鲸八 |
05-14 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-0 | 横滨水手 |
05-21 13:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 3-1 | 甲府疾风 |
05-21 14:00 |
柏太阳神 | 3-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
05-21 14:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
05-21 15:00 |
广岛三箭 | 1-3 | 大阪钢巴 |
05-21 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 0-1 | 横滨水手 |
05-21 17:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
05-21 17:30 |
名古屋鲸八 | 2-3 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
05-21 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-0 | 川崎前锋 |
06-22 18:30 |
浦和红钻 | 3-2 | FC东京 |
05-29 12:00 |
横滨水手 | 3-0 | 柏太阳神 |
05-29 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-4 | 广岛三箭 |
05-29 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 4-2 | 新泻天鹅 |
05-29 14:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 4-0 | 甲府疾风 |
05-29 15:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-2 | 神户胜利船 |
05-29 15:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-0 | 浦和红钻 |
05-29 16:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 大阪钢巴 |
05-29 17:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-1 | 名古屋鲸八 |
05-29 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 1-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
06-11 13:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-0 | 大宫松鼠 |
06-11 13:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 3-3 | 湘南比马 |
06-11 14:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-0 | FC东京 |
06-11 14:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-2 | 川崎前锋 |
06-11 14:30 |
甲府疾风 | 1-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
06-11 15:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-1 | 广岛三箭 |
06-11 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 0-2 | 仙台维加泰 |
06-11 18:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 0-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
06-11 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 0-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
06-18 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-2 | 川崎前锋 |
06-18 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
06-18 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 4-2 | 浦和红钻 |
06-18 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
06-18 18:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-1 | 柏太阳神 |
06-18 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-1 | 横滨水手 |
06-18 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
06-18 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-1 | 大阪钢巴 |
06-18 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 2-1 | 甲府疾风 |
06-25 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
06-25 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 3-3 | 名古屋鲸八 |
06-25 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 3-0 | 仙台维加泰 |
06-25 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 2-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
06-25 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-1 | 湘南比马 |
06-25 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-0 | 大宫松鼠 |
06-25 18:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-3 | 广岛三箭 |
06-25 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 3-1 | 神户胜利船 |
06-25 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
07-02 17:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-3 | 神户胜利船 |
07-02 17:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-3 | 大阪钢巴 |
07-02 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-3 | 川崎前锋 |
07-02 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
07-02 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-0 | 新泻天鹅 |
07-02 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-3 | 横滨水手 |
07-02 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 3-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
07-02 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
07-02 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 3-2 | FC东京 |
07-09 17:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 0-3 | 川崎前锋 |
07-09 17:30 |
大阪钢巴 | 3-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
07-09 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-0 | 柏太阳神 |
07-09 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 甲府疾风 |
07-09 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 3-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
07-09 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-1 | 湘南比马 |
07-09 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
07-09 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-2 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-09 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 2-4 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
07-13 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-1 | 浦和红钻 |
07-13 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 3-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
07-13 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 0-0 | 大阪钢巴 |
07-13 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 3-3 | 广岛三箭 |
07-13 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 3-2 | 新泻天鹅 |
07-13 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 3-2 | 神户胜利船 |
07-13 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-2 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-13 18:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
07-13 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-1 | FC东京 |
07-17 17:00 |
甲府疾风 | 3-3 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
07-17 17:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-0 | 湘南比马 |
07-17 17:30 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-1 | 川崎前锋 |
07-17 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
07-17 18:00 |
FC东京 | 0-1 | 柏太阳神 |
07-17 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-2 | 仙台维加泰 |
07-17 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
07-17 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 2-2 | 横滨水手 |
07-17 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
07-23 17:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-3 | 甲府疾风 |
07-23 17:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
07-23 17:30 |
川崎前锋 | 1-0 | FC东京 |
07-23 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-0 | 湘南比马 |
07-23 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-2 | 新泻天鹅 |
07-23 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 3-2 | 大阪钢巴 |
07-23 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 1-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
07-23 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 2-0 | 神户胜利船 |
07-23 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-30 17:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-2 | 浦和红钻 |
07-30 17:30 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
07-30 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
07-30 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-3 | 川崎前锋 |
07-30 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
07-30 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-2 | 柏太阳神 |
07-30 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 1-0 | 广岛三箭 |
07-30 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-0 | 大宫松鼠 |
07-30 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
08-06 17:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
08-06 17:30 |
浦和红钻 | 4-1 | 湘南比马 |
08-06 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
08-06 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-2 | 横滨水手 |
08-06 18:00 |
FC东京 | 3-2 | 磐田喜悦 |
08-06 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 4-0 | 甲府疾风 |
08-06 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-0 | 神户胜利船 |
08-06 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 2-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
08-06 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 2-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
08-13 17:00 |
甲府疾风 | 1-0 | 新泻天鹅 |
08-13 17:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 0-2 | 浦和红钻 |
08-13 17:30 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | 广岛三箭 |
08-13 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 4-2 | 柏太阳神 |
08-13 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 1-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
08-13 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-2 | 大阪钢巴 |
08-13 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 4-1 | FC东京 |
08-13 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 川崎前锋 |
08-14 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
08-20 17:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-0 | 湘南比马 |
08-20 17:30 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
08-20 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 1-2 | 川崎前锋 |
08-20 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 3-1 | 名古屋鲸八 |
08-20 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 横滨水手 |
08-20 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 3-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
08-20 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
08-20 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-1 | 神户胜利船 |
08-20 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-1 | 甲府疾风 |
08-24 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 2-3 | 磐田喜悦 |
08-27 17:00 |
甲府疾风 | 2-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
08-27 17:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-1 | FC东京 |
08-27 17:30 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | 大阪钢巴 |
08-27 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-2 | 广岛三箭 |
08-27 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-5 | 柏太阳神 |
08-27 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
08-27 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 2-1 | 浦和红钻 |
08-27 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 新泻天鹅 |
09-10 17:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-1 | 横滨水手 |
09-10 17:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 3-4 | 神户胜利船 |
09-10 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
09-10 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 2-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
09-10 18:00 |
FC东京 | 3-0 | 湘南比马 |
09-10 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 3-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
09-10 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-1 | 名古屋鲸八 |
09-10 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 2-1 | 甲府疾风 |
09-10 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
09-17 13:00 |
横滨水手 | 3-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
09-17 15:00 |
甲府疾风 | 1-1 | 仙台维加泰 |
09-17 17:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 3-2 | 川崎前锋 |
09-17 17:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 3-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
09-17 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-3 | 浦和红钻 |
09-17 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-2 | 福冈黄蜂 |
09-17 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-1 | 柏太阳神 |
09-17 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-3 | 广岛三箭 |
09-17 18:30 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-3 | 大阪钢巴 |
09-25 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-2 | 名古屋鲸八 |
09-25 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-4 | 神户胜利船 |
09-25 14:00 |
浦和红钻 | 3-0 | 广岛三箭 |
09-25 14:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-0 | 湘南比马 |
09-25 15:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 3-3 | FC东京 |
09-25 15:30 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
09-25 16:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
09-25 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-0 | 甲府疾风 |
09-25 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 3-2 | 横滨水手 |
10-01 13:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-3 | 大宫松鼠 |
10-01 13:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 5-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
10-01 13:05 |
浦和红钻 | 4-0 | 大阪钢巴 |
10-01 14:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-2 | 新泻天鹅 |
10-01 15:30 |
甲府疾风 | 0-4 | 横滨水手 |
10-01 17:30 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-3 | 仙台维加泰 |
10-01 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-0 | 柏太阳神 |
10-01 18:00 |
神户胜利船 | 3-0 | 川崎前锋 |
10-01 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
10-22 13:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 3-0 | 神户胜利船 |
10-22 13:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 3-2 | 湘南比马 |
10-22 13:00 |
柏太阳神 | 2-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
10-22 13:00 |
FC东京 | 2-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
10-22 13:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-0 | 广岛三箭 |
10-22 13:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-2 | 大阪钢巴 |
10-22 13:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
10-22 13:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
10-22 13:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-2 | 甲府疾风 |
10-29 13:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-1 | 川崎前锋 |
10-29 13:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
10-29 13:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 仙台维加泰 |
10-29 13:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-0 | 甲府疾风 |
10-29 13:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-1 | 浦和红钻 |
10-29 13:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 3-1 | 新泻天鹅 |
10-29 13:00 |
神户胜利船 | 3-0 | 名古屋鲸八 |
10-29 13:00 |
广岛三箭 | 4-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
10-29 13:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-2 | 横滨水手 |
11-03 12:30 |
仙台维加泰 | 0-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
11-03 12:30 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-1 | 神户胜利船 |
11-03 12:30 |
浦和红钻 | 1-1 | 横滨水手 |
11-03 12:30 |
大宫松鼠 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
11-03 12:30 |
川崎前锋 | 2-3 | 大阪钢巴 |
11-03 12:30 |
甲府疾风 | 0-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
11-03 12:30 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-1 | 广岛三箭 |
11-03 12:30 |
名古屋鲸八 | 1-3 | 湘南比马 |
11-03 12:30 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-4 | 柏太阳神 |
11-23 13:00 |
川崎前锋 | 0-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
11-29 18:25 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-1 | 浦和红钻 |
12-03 18:30 |
浦和红钻 | 1-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |