02-08 04:10 |
斯塔尔南女足 | 0-3 | 华路亚女足 |
02-16 20:15 |
布立特利克女足 | 6-0 | 塞尔福斯女足 |
02-16 23:15 |
华路亚女足 | 7-1 | IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
02-18 00:30 |
托卡阿克雷里女足 | 1-1 | 斯塔尔南女足 |
02-22 04:10 |
斯塔尔南女足 | 1-0 | 塞尔福斯女足 |
03-10 23:00 |
华路亚女足 | 2-1 | 托卡阿克雷里女足 |
03-15 04:15 |
布立特利克女足 | 2-0 | 斯塔尔南女足 |
03-16 22:00 |
塞尔福斯女足 | 2-5 | 华路亚女足 |
03-16 22:00 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 | 2-5 | 托卡阿克雷里女足 |
03-20 03:30 |
华路亚女足 | 3-1 | 布立特利克女足 |
03-23 23:00 |
托卡阿克雷里女足 | 6-0 | 塞尔福斯女足 |
03-23 23:45 |
布立特利克女足 | 3-0 | IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
03-30 02:00 |
塞尔福斯女足 | 3-0 | IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
03-30 23:00 |
托卡阿克雷里女足 | 2-1 | 布立特利克女足 |
04-07 22:30 |
斯塔尔南女足 | 3-1 | IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
04-14 23:59 |
华路亚女足 | 4-0 | 斯塔尔南女足 |
04-16 02:15 |
托卡阿克雷里女足 | 3-3 | 布立特利克女足 |
04-18 23:59 |
华路亚女足 | 1-3 | 布立特利克女足 |
02-26 04:00 |
阿简尼斯女足 | 0-2 | 夏拿佐杜亚女足 |
03-03 20:30 |
HK維京古女足 | 1-2 | 凯夫拉维克女足 |
03-04 00:15 |
雷克雅未克女足 | 3-1 | 阿简尼斯女足 |
03-09 03:00 |
费基亚女足 | 3-1 | 夏拿佐杜亚女足 |
03-09 23:59 |
凯夫拉维克女足 | 1-0 | 阿简尼斯女足 |
03-16 04:00 |
阿简尼斯女足 | 4-1 | HK維京古女足 |
03-16 23:59 |
凯夫拉维克女足 | 0-1 | 夏拿佐杜亚女足 |
03-17 01:15 |
雷克雅未克女足 | 0-1 | 费基亚女足 |
03-21 03:00 |
凯夫拉维克女足 | 4-0 | 雷克雅未克女足 |
03-30 03:00 |
费基亚女足 | 4-0 | 阿简尼斯女足 |
04-06 04:10 |
HK維京古女足 | 1-2 | 雷克雅未克女足 |
04-13 03:00 |
HK維京古女足 | 1-2 | 夏拿佐杜亚女足 |
04-13 03:15 |
费基亚女足 | 4-0 | 凯夫拉维克女足 |
04-25 22:00 |
HK維京古女足 | 0-1 | 费基亚女足 |
04-27 04:00 |
雷克雅未克女足 | 2-0 | 夏拿佐杜亚女足 |
A组 | |||
03-09 22:00 |
阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足 | 1-3 | 廷达斯托尔女足 |
03-10 01:15 |
富佐尼女足 | 4-2 | 阿佛坦斯女足 |
03-16 03:00 |
阿佛坦斯女足 | 0-3 | 阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足 |
03-16 23:00 |
葛洛塔女足 | 1-4 | 富佐尼女足 |
03-31 22:00 |
廷达斯托尔女足 | 3-2 | 阿佛坦斯女足 |
04-01 01:10 |
阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足 | 4-5 | 葛洛塔女足 |
04-04 02:30 |
葛洛塔女足 | 2-3 | 廷达斯托尔女足 |
04-06 03:00 |
富佐尼女足 | 0-1 | 阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足 |
04-14 22:00 |
阿佛坦斯女足 | 1-4 | 葛洛塔女足 |
04-14 22:00 |
廷达斯托尔女足 | 2-2 | 富佐尼女足 |
B组 | |||
03-09 05:00 |
IR雷克查域克女足 | 0-3 | 候卡尔女足 |
03-11 00:15 |
雷克尼女足 | 0-10 | 斯洛图尔女足 |
03-15 03:00 |
雷克尼女足 | 0-5 | 候卡尔女足 |
03-18 01:00 |
斯洛图尔女足 | 2-4 | 艾格纳比利克女足 |
03-22 05:30 |
斯洛图尔女足 | 2-1 | 候卡尔女足 |
03-29 05:30 |
IR雷克查域克女足 | 0-6 | 斯洛图尔女足 |
03-30 05:00 |
艾格纳比利克女足 | 4-0 | 雷克尼女足 |
04-06 05:00 |
艾格纳比利克女足 | 3-0 | IR雷克查域克女足 |
04-11 02:00 |
候卡尔女足 | 5-0 | 艾格纳比利克女足 |
04-15 03:00 |
IR雷克查域克女足 | 2-0 | 雷克尼女足 |
C组 | |||
03-16 23:59 |
弗查达霍图尔莱尼雷女足 | 7-2 | 辛德利和方女足 |
03-24 23:00 |
瀚姆拉尼尔女足 | 4-0 | 弗查达霍图尔莱尼雷女足 |
03-24 23:59 |
辛德利和方女足 | 0-4 | 胡萨维克女足 |
03-31 21:00 |
弗查达霍图尔莱尼雷女足 | 1-2 | 胡萨维克女足 |
03-31 23:59 |
辛德利和方女足 | 0-7 | 瀚姆拉尼尔女足 |
04-06 03:00 |
胡萨维克女足 | 0-0 | 瀚姆拉尼尔女足 |
04-25 22:00 |
廷达斯托尔女足 | 5-0 | 胡萨维克女足 |
04-25 23:59 |
瀚姆拉尼尔女足 | 0-2 | 斯洛图尔女足 |
04-28 22:00 |
廷达斯托尔女足 | 4-4 | 斯洛图尔女足 |